Close
Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty

Extreme Otiti 

The Leader's Conference

#TLCCON

LEARN MORE

March 12, 2020 

VIP 

We kick off the day with guided meditation! We will make sure you are open to receive all of our offerings from step-by-step strategy sessions to action talks.

Registration 12:30 pm 


Intro 1:00 pm - 1:10 pm 


Sherry Kachanis Guided Meditation 1:15 pm - 1:45 pm 


Shannon Green Credit Restoration & Homeownership 1:50 pm - 2:20 pm 


Ree Williams Life Balance & Women Entrepreneurs

2:25 pm - 2:55 pm 


Ben Eden Overcoming Emotional Pain- The First Step to Unlocking Potential 3:00 pm - 3:30 pm 


Otiti Uwagbai-Wright How To Write My First Book 

4:10 pm - 4:40 pm 


Social Media for Business, Strategy, and Blueprint Sessions/Coaching Sessions, Q&A

 


2-Day VIP Ticket

March 13, 2020  

VIP 

We go into more detail today as we offer more strategy sessions and action blueprint completion. You will walk away with the tools to achieve your purpose!

Registration  & Network 9:30 am 


Kick-off Ree Williams & Otiti 9:55 am 

Welcome & Greetings Mayor Butler 10:15 am


Session Intro 


Morning Strategy Sessions 10:30 am - 11:15 am 

  • Jon Clark "Getting Out of Your Comfort Zone & Focus"
  • J'Anmetra Waddell "5 Ways to Live Past Crazy"
  • Trasetta Alexander "The Perfectly Unbalanced Life"
  • Tamara Houston "Wellness: Identifying Priority"

Vendor & Network 11:20 am - 11:40 am 


LUNCH ON YOUR OWN 11:55 am - 12:55 am 



Afternoon Sessions

  • Vernessa Blackwell 1:15 pm - 1:30 pm 
  • Sherry Kachanis 1:40 pm - 1:55 pm 
  • Ashali Sneed 2:05 pm - 2:20 pm 
  • Ashley Dirks 2:55 pm - 3:10 pm 

Session Intro


Evening Strategy Session 3:30 pm - 4:15 pm 

  • Nakeisha Geddes "Unleash The Power Within" 
  • Angelita Thomas "Staring Fear in The Face"
  • Chantelle Branch "Domestic Violence & Signs"

Auditorium 4:20 pm


Jessie Walker 4:25 pm - 4:40 pm 


Closing Remarks Ree Williams & Otiti 4:45 pm 


Adjourn 5:00 pm 


Those who desire more can attend dinner with the team at 6:00 pm TBA 




2-Day VIP Ticket

March 14, 2020 General Admission

Our last day will consist more of action talks so that you are amped with momentum to go the extra mile for yourself!

Registration & Network 9:30 am 


Kick-off Tonya Ceasar 9:35 am

Welcome Ree Williams This Girl Is On Fire


Session Intro 


Morning Sessions 10:20 am - 11:50 am 

  • NEEK Who Runs The World 10:20 am - 10:35 am
  • Trasetta Alexander Wonder Women 10:40 - 10:55 am 
  • Chantelle Branch Stand Up 11:00 am - 11:15 am 
  • Ashali Snead Ready or Not! 11:20 am - 11:35 am 
  • Ashley Dirks Unstoppable 11:40 am - 11:55 am 

Vendor & Network 


LUNCH ON YOUR OWN 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm 



Afternoon Sessions

  • Angelita Thomas Closer 1:05 pm - 1:20 pm 
  • Vernessa Blackwell Dare To Be 1:25 pm - 1:40 pm 
  • Susie Pritchett  Just Do You 1:45 pm - 2:00 pm 
  • Tamara Houston Living My Life Like It's Golden 2:05 pm - 2:20 pm 

Break 


Evening Sessions 2:45 pm - 4:25 pm 

  • Nakeisha Geddes I'm Every Women
  • Sherry Kachanis Walk The Walk 
  • J'Anmetra Waddell Let Me Clear My Throat 
  • Jessie Walker Keep It Flowin
  • Lloyd Hale The Blast 
  • Otiti Uwagbai-Wright I'm Coming Out



Adjourn 5:15 pm 



Dinner & Night Cap Celebration at 6:30 pm TBA 



General Admission